Plzeňský krajský svaz házené

Program soutěže Liga ÚK/MLŽákyně

MD-1/SK BÍLINA/Ne 17.9./0900h/ VH BÍLINA - rozpis

DHK Most I - DHK Most II 17.9. 09:00
Ústí n.L. - SK Bílina 17.9. 09:40
Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Most I 17.9. 10:20
DHK Most II - Ústí n.L. 17.9. 11:00
SK Bílina - Lázně Kynžvart 17.9. 11:40
DHK Most I - Ústí n.L. 17.9. 12:20
DHK Most II - SK Bílina 17.9. 13:00
SK Bílina - DHK Most I 17.9. 14:20
Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Most II 17.9. 15:00

MD-2/DHK Baník MOST I/So 30.9./08:00/SPOLU S SD-1 - rozpis

DHK Most I - SK Bílina 30.9. 08:00
DHK Most II - Ústí n.L. 30.9. 08:35
DHK Most I - Lázně Kynžvart 30.9. 09:10
SK Bílina - DHK Most II 30.9. 10:30
Ústí n.L. - Lázně Kynžvart 30.9. 11:05
DHK Most I - DHK Most II 30.9. 12:25
SK Bílina - Ústí n.L. 30.9. 13:00
SK Bílina - Lázně Kynžvart 30.9. 14:20
DHK Most I - Ústí n.L. 30.9. 14:55
DHK Most II - Lázně Kynžvart 30.9. 15:30

MD-3/Sokol LÁZNĚ KYNŽVART/Ne 15.10./0900h/SPOLU S SD-2 - rozpis

DHK Most I - Lázně Kynžvart 15.10. 09:00
DHK Most II - Ústí n.L. 15.10. 09:35
DHK Most I - SK Bílina 15.10. 10:10
SK Bílina - DHK Most II 15.10. 11:30
Ústí n.L. - Lázně Kynžvart 15.10. 12:05
Ústí n.L. - Lázně Kynžvart 15.10. 12:05
DHK Most I - DHK Most II 15.10. 13:25
SK Bílina - Ústí n.L. 15.10. 14:00
SK Bílina - Lázně Kynžvart 15.10. 15:20
DHK Most I - Ústí n.L. 15.10. 15:55
DHK Most II - Lázně Kynžvart 15.10. 16:30

MD-4/HK Spartak ÚSTÍ n. L./So 4.11./0900h/SPOLU S SD-3 - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - SK Bílina 4.11. 09:00
DHK Most I - DHK Most II 4.11. 09:35
SK Bílina - Lázně Kynžvart 4.11. 10:10
DHK Most I - Ústí n.L. 4.11. 11:30
DHK Most II - Lázně Kynžvart 4.11. 12:05
SK Bílina - DHK Most I 4.11. 13:25
Ústí n.L. - DHK Most II 4.11. 14:00
Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Most I 4.11. 15:20
DHK Most II - SK Bílina 4.11. 15:55
Lázně Kynžvart - Ústí n.L. 4.11. 16:30

MD-5/DHK Baník MOST II/So 25.11./0900h - rozpis

DHK Most I - DHK Most II 19.11. 09:00
Ústí n.L. - SK Bílina 19.11. 09:40
Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Most I 19.11. 10:20
DHK Most II - Ústí n.L. 19.11. 11:00
SK Bílina - Lázně Kynžvart 19.11. 11:40
DHK Most I - Ústí n.L. 19.11. 12:20
DHK Most II - SK Bílina 19.11. 13:00
Ústí n.L. - Lázně Kynžvart 19.11. 13:40
SK Bílina - DHK Most I 19.11. 14:20
Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Most II 19.11. 15:00