Plzeňský krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Liga ÚK/MLŽákyně

MD-1/SK BÍLINA/Ne 17.9./0900h/ VH BÍLINA

17.9.2017 09:00 MD-101 DHK Baník Most - DHK Baník Most II
17.9.2017 09:40 MD-102 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
17.9.2017 10:20 MD-103 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Baník Most
17.9.2017 11:00 MD-104 DHK Baník Most II - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
17.9.2017 11:40 MD-105 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
17.9.2017 12:20 MD-106 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
17.9.2017 13:00 MD-107 DHK Baník Most II - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
17.9.2017 14:20 MD-108 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - DHK Baník Most
17.9.2017 15:00 MD-110 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Baník Most II

MD-2/DHK Baník MOST I/So 30.9./08:00/SPOLU S SD-1

30.9.2017 08:00 MD-201 DHK Baník Most - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
30.9.2017 08:35 MD-202 DHK Baník Most II - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
30.9.2017 09:10 MD-203 DHK Baník Most - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
30.9.2017 10:30 MD-204 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - DHK Baník Most II
30.9.2017 11:05 MD-205 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
30.9.2017 12:25 MD-206 DHK Baník Most - DHK Baník Most II
30.9.2017 13:00 MD-207 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
30.9.2017 14:20 MD-208 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
30.9.2017 14:55 MD-209 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
30.9.2017 15:30 MD-210 DHK Baník Most II - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart

MD-3/Sokol LÁZNĚ KYNŽVART/Ne 15.10./0900h/SPOLU S SD-2

15.10.2017 09:00 MD-301 DHK Baník Most - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
15.10.2017 09:35 MD-302 DHK Baník Most II - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
15.10.2017 10:10 MD-303 DHK Baník Most - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
15.10.2017 12:05 MD-304 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
15.10.2017 11:30 MD-304 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - DHK Baník Most II
15.10.2017 12:05 MD-305 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
15.10.2017 13:25 MD-306 DHK Baník Most - DHK Baník Most II
15.10.2017 14:00 MD-307 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
15.10.2017 15:20 MD-308 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
15.10.2017 15:55 MD-309 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
15.10.2017 16:30 MD-310 DHK Baník Most II - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart

MD-4/HK Spartak ÚSTÍ n. L./So 4.11./0900h/SPOLU S SD-3

4.11.2017 09:00 MD-401 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
4.11.2017 09:35 MD-402 DHK Baník Most - DHK Baník Most II
4.11.2017 10:10 MD-403 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
4.11.2017 11:30 MD-404 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
4.11.2017 12:05 MD-405 DHK Baník Most II - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
4.11.2017 13:25 MD-406 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - DHK Baník Most
4.11.2017 14:00 MD-407 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - DHK Baník Most II
4.11.2017 15:20 MD-408 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Baník Most
4.11.2017 15:55 MD-409 DHK Baník Most II - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
4.11.2017 16:30 MD-410 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.

MD-5/DHK Baník MOST II/So 25.11./0900h

19.11.2017 09:00 MD-501 DHK Baník Most - DHK Baník Most II
19.11.2017 09:40 MD-502 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
19.11.2017 10:20 MD-503 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Baník Most
19.11.2017 11:00 MD-504 DHK Baník Most II - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
19.11.2017 11:40 MD-505 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
19.11.2017 12:20 MD-506 DHK Baník Most - HK Spartak Ústí n.L.
19.11.2017 13:00 MD-507 DHK Baník Most II - Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina
19.11.2017 13:40 MD-508 HK Spartak Ústí n.L. - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
19.11.2017 14:20 MD-509 Bílinská Šídla-SK Bílina - DHK Baník Most
19.11.2017 15:00 MD-510 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Baník Most II